Reserve's Group 2009/10

standings

# Club M W D L GD P
1. Litex (Lovech) Litex II (Lovech) 30 24 2 4 83:22 (61) 74
2. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) Sliven 2000 II (Sliven) 30 20 3 7 74:36 (38) 63
3. Levski (Sofia) Levski II (Sofia) 30 19 5 6 85:22 (63) 62
4. Cherno more (Varna) Cherno more II (Varna) 30 19 4 7 60:32 (28) 61
5. Pirin Blagoevgrad (Blagoevgrad) Pirin Blagoevgrad II (Blagoevgrad) 30 17 5 8 65:46 (19) 56
6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 30 16 6 8 61:31 (30) 54
7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 30 14 7 9 52:37 (15) 49
8. CSKA II (Sofia) CSKA II (Sofia) 30 14 6 10 62:36 (26) 48
9. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) Chernomorets Burgas II (Burgas) 30 13 4 13 51:42 (9) 43
10. Sportist 1924 (Svoge) Sportist 1924 II (Svoge) 30 8 6 16 39:68 (-29) 30
11. Lokomotiv (Mezdra) Lokomotiv II (Mezdra) 30 8 5 17 46:87 (-41) 29
12. Montana 1921 (Montana) Montana 1921 II (Montana) 30 9 2 19 43:69 (-26) 29
13. Minyor (Pernik) Minyor II (Pernik) 30 9 2 19 55:86 (-31) 29
14. Lokomotiv 1936 (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv 1936 II (Plovdiv) 30 7 7 16 48:68 (-20) 28
15. Lokomotiv (Sofia) Lokomotiv II (Sofia) 30 8 3 19 47:98 (-51) 27
16. Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Botev 1912 II (Plovdiv) 30 1 1 28 13:104 (-91) 4

Goals time table

fixtures

CSKA II
(Sofia)

4:0

18 May 2010 11:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
30th round

Chernomorets Burgas II
(Burgas)

Cherno more II
(Varna)

1:0

11 May 2010 11:00
 
29th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Lokomotiv II
(Sofia)

0:2

4 May 2010 18:00
 
28th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

3:1

30 April 2010 16:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
17th round

Beroe II
(Stara Zagora)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:0

26 April 2010 11:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
27th round

Slavia 1913 II
(Sofia)

Litex II
(Lovech)

3:0

23 April 2010 16:00
 
26th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

3:1

19 April 2010 17:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
25th round

Minyor II
(Pernik)

Botev 1912 II
(Plovdiv)

0:3 aw

16 April 2010 13:00
Hristo Botev, Plovdiv
24th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:3

11 April 2010 12:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
23rd round

Sliven 2000 II
(Sliven)

Montana 1921 II
(Montana)

0:5

6 April 2010 17:00
 
22nd round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:2

29 March 2010 15:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia
21st round

Levski II
(Sofia)

Pirin Blagoevgrad II
(Blagoevgrad)

1:0

25 March 2010 15:00
 
20th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:0

22 March 2010 13:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
19th round

Lokomotiv II
(Mezdra)

Sportist 1924 II
(Svoge)

0:3

15 March 2010 15:00
 
18th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Lokomotiv 1936 II
(Plovdiv)

2:2

1 March 2010 15:00
 
16th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Chernomorets Burgas II
(Burgas)

3:1

8 December 2009 11:00
 
15th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:1

30 November 2009 11:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
14th round

Cherno more II
(Varna)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:0

23 November 2009 14:30
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
13th round

Lokomotiv II
(Sofia)

Slavia 1913 II
(Sofia)

1:1

10 November 2009 14:30
 
12th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:2

3 November 2009 14:30
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
11th round

Litex II
(Lovech)

Minyor II
(Pernik)

0:3

26 October 2009
 
10th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

9:0

19 October 2009 16:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
9th round

Botev 1912 II
(Plovdiv)

Beroe II
(Stara Zagora)

2:1

14 October 2009 16:00
Lokomotiv, Stara Zagora
2nd round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Sliven 2000 II
(Sliven)

2:3

6 October 2009 16:00
 
8th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:1

28 September 2009 17:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
7th round

Montana 1921 II
(Montana)

Levski II
(Sofia)

3:2

22 September 2009 17:00
Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia
6th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

3:3

14 September 2009 17:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
5th round

Pirin Blagoevgrad II
(Blagoevgrad)

Lokomotiv II
(Mezdra)

1:3

1 September 2009 18:39
 
4th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:1

25 August 2009 18:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
3rd round

Sportist 1924 II
(Svoge)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:2

11 August 2009 18:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
1st round

Lokomotiv 1936 II
(Plovdiv)

players

Nº Name App Min Sq Goa
- Kristian Velinov 2 180′ 2 -
- Milen Gotsov 2 180′ 2 -
- Samir Ayass 1 90′ 1 1
- Ivan Zaykov 1 90′ 1 -
- Orlin Orlinov 1 90′ 1 -
- Dimitar Kolarov 1 90′ 1 -
- Aleksandar Branekov 1 90′ 1 -
- Yanko Sandanski 1 90′ 1 -
- Tomislav Kostadinov 1 90′ 1 -
- Mihail Mihaylov 1 90′ 1 -
- Dimitar Nachev - - 1 -
  • App - number of matches during the season. in brakets is displayed matches played as sub
  • Min - number of minutes played during the season. if no other information the match is calculated as two halfs by 45 minutes
  • Sq - number of matches that the player was on starting eleven on or on the bench
  • Goa - total goals scored by the played. in brakets is displayed how many of those are from penalties