The club
Current squad
Coaches
Profiles
Fixtures
Statistics
Seasons
Tournaments
Against others
Biggest wins
On this day
Information
About us
Sources
Media
Gallery
Video
Match programme
Library
Contact
English - beta
български
русский - бета
Historic names
: Enabled
The club
Current squad
Coaches
Profiles
Fixtures
Statistics
Seasons
Tournaments
Against others
Biggest wins
On this day
Information
About us
Sources
Copyright
Media
Gallery
Video
Match programme
Library
Contact
On this day
Начало
On this day
On this date:
Born on this day
Petar Vitanov
Veselin Velikov
Kostadin Yanchev
Matches
„Ulpia Serdica“ Cup 1933 — Round of 16
OSK Atletik-Slava `23
(Sofia)
1:0
19 March 1933 14:00
Sportclub, Sofia
Bezhanets
(Sofia)
Sofia First Division 1946/47 — 1st round
PSK Levski
(Sofia)
2:0
19 March 1947
Levski, Sofia
Chavdar
(Sofia)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1958 — 3rd round
CDNA
(Sofia)
1:0
19 March 1958
Narodna armiya, Sofia
Dunav
(Ruse)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1960/61 — 15th round
ASK Botev
(Plovdiv)
2:1
19 March 1961 16:30
CDNA
(Sofia)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1971/72 — 20th round
Trakia
(Plovdiv)
1:1
19 March 1972 15:30
Hristo Botev, Plovdiv
CSKA „Septemvriysko zname“
(Sofia)
Cup of the Soviet army 1974/75 — Quarterfinal
CSKA „Septemvriysko zname“
(Sofia)
4:1
19 March 1975 16:00
Ivan Avramov, Mihaylovgrad
Spartak
(Pleven)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1985/86 — 26th round
Trakia
(Plovdiv)
3:1
19 March 1986 15:30
Hristo Botev, Plovdiv
Sredets
(Sofia)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1988/89 — 19th round
CFKA „Sredets“
(Sofia)
1:0
19 March 1989
Narodna armiya, Sofia
Etar
(Veliko Tarnovo)
„А“ Republican Football Group 1990/91 — 20th round
Dunav
(Ruse)
1:2
19 March 1991
Gradski, Ruse
CSKA
(Sofia)
Cup of Bulgaria 1996/97 — Quarterfinal — Second Leg
CSKA
(Sofia)
2:0
19 March 1997
Slavia
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2002/03
CSKA
(Sofia)
3:0
19 March 2003 16:00
„Pancharevo“ base, Pancharevo
Sportist-Skala
(Svoge)
„А“ Professional Football Group 2003/04 — 21st round
Spartak
(Varna)
0:0
19 March 2004 15:00
CSKA
(Sofia)
„А“ Football Group 2004/05 — 19th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
3:0
19 March 2005 16:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia
Naftex
(Burgas)
„А“ Football Group 2005/06 — 18th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
2:2
19 March 2006 15:30
Bulgarska armia, Sofia
Belasitsa
(Petrich)
„А“ Football Group 2007/08 — 19th round
Vidima-Rakovski
(Sevlievo)
0:0
19 March 2008 15:30
CSKA
(Sofia)
„А“ Football Group 2011/12 — 19th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
2:0
19 March 2012 20:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia
Montana 1921
(Montana)
share:
search for profile, match or tournament. press enter to search