Fixtures

Upcoming matches

First Professional League 2022/23 — 13th round

Ludogorets 1945
(Razgrad)

versus

10 Oct 2022 , Monday, 20:00
Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 11th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

15 Oct 2022 , Saturday, 16:00
 

Septemvri
(Simitli)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 14th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

versus

15 Oct 2022 , Saturday, 19:15
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Hebar 1918
(Pazardzhik)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 5th round

Botev
(Plovdiv)

versus

19 Oct 2022 , Wednesday, 18:45
 

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 12th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

22 Oct 2022 , Saturday, 16:00
 

Rilski sportist 2011
(Samokov)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 15th round

Botev
(Vratsa)

versus

23 Oct 2022 , Sunday, 16:45
Hristo Botev, Vratsa

CSKA
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 16th round

Arda 1924
(Kardzhali)

versus

28 Oct 2022 , Friday, 18:30
Arena Arda, Kardzhali

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 13th round

Granit
(Vladaya)

versus

29 Oct 2022 , Saturday, 16:00
 

CSKA II
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 7th round

Lokomotiv 1926
(Plovdiv)

versus

1 Nov 2022 , Tuesday, 17:15
Lokomotiv, Plovdiv

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 14th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

5 Nov 2022 , Saturday, 14:00
 

Oborishte
(Panagyurishte)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 17th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

versus

6 Nov 2022 , Sunday, 17:15
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Lokomotiv
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 15th round

Kyustendil
(Kyustendil)

versus

12 Nov 2022 , Saturday, 14:00
 

CSKA II
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 18th round

Cherno more
(Varna)

versus

12 Nov 2022 , Saturday, 15:00
Ticha, Varna

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 16th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

19 Nov 2022 , Saturday, 14:00
 

Nadezhda
(Dobroslavtsi)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 17th round

OFK Kostinbrod 2012
(Kostinbrod)

versus

26 Nov 2022 , Saturday, 14:00
 

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Cup of Bulgaria 2022/23 — First round

CSKA
(Sofia)

versus

30 Nov 2022 , Wednesday
 

unknown

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 18th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

3 Dec 2022 , Saturday, 14:00
 

Vihren 1925
(Sandanski)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 8th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

versus

10 Dec 2022 , Saturday
 

Pirin 1941
(Razlog)

Previous matches

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 9th round

Levski II
(Sofia)

0:1

4 October 2022 16:00
Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia

CSKA II
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 12th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

2:1

3 October 2022 17:30
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Pirin
(Blagoevgrad)

Friendly games 2022/23

CSKA
(Sofia)

2:0

25 September 2022 16:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo

Septemvri
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 11th round

Levski
(Sofia)

2:0

18 September 2022 16:45
Vasil Levski, Sofia

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 7th round

Vihren 1925
(Sandanski)

0:0

17 September 2022 17:00
 

CSKA II
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 10th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

2:0

11 September 2022 17:45
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Slavia 1913
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 6th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:1

9 September 2022 17:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo

OFK Kostinbrod 2012
(Kostinbrod)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 5th round

Nadezhda
(Dobroslavtsi)

3:3

4 September 2022 17:00
Dobroslavtsi, Dobroslavtsi

CSKA II
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 9th round

Spartak 1918
(Varna)

0:1

3 September 2022 17:15
 

CSKA
(Sofia)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 8th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

2:1

29 August 2022 20:30
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

FC 1948
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 4th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:0

27 August 2022 18:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo

Kyustendil
(Kyustendil)

Conference League 2022/23 — Play-off — Second Leg

FC Basel 1893

2:0

25 August 2022 20:00
St. Jakob-Park, Basel

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 3rd round

Oborishte
(Panagyurishte)

1:0

20 August 2022 18:00
Benkovski, Saraia

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Conference League 2022/23 — Play-off — First Leg

CSKA
(Sofia)

1:0

18 August 2022 20:00
Vasil Levski, Sofia

FC Basel 1893

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 2nd round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

3:2

15 August 2022 18:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Granit
(Vladaya)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 6th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

1:0

14 August 2022 20:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Septemvri
(Sofia)

Conference League 2022/23 — III preliminary round — Second Leg

St Patrick's Athletic F.C.
(Dublin)

0:2

11 August 2022 21:45
Tallaght Stadium, Dublin

CSKA
(Sofia)

South-West Third League 2022/23 — group „B“ — 1st round

Rilski sportist 2011
(Samokov)

1:1

6 August 2022 18:00
 

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Conference League 2022/23 — III preliminary round — First Leg

CSKA
(Sofia)

0:1

4 August 2022 20:00
Vasil Levski, Sofia

St Patrick's Athletic F.C.
(Dublin)

First Professional League 2022/23 — 4th round

CSKA
(Sofia)

5:1

31 July 2022 21:00
Bulgarska armia, Sofia

Beroe
(Stara Zagora)