The club
Current squad
Coaches
Profiles
Fixtures
Statistics
Seasons
Tournaments
Against others
Biggest wins
On this day
Information
About us
Sources
Media
Gallery
Video
Match programme
Library
Contact
English - beta
български
русский - бета
Historic names
: Enabled
The club
Current squad
Coaches
Profiles
Fixtures
Statistics
Seasons
Tournaments
Against others
Biggest wins
On this day
Information
About us
Sources
Copyright
Media
Gallery
Video
Match programme
Library
Contact
Fixtures
Начало
Fixtures
Upcoming matches
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 26th round
Vitosha
(Bistritsa)
versus
23 Mar 2024 , Saturday, 16:30
Letishte, Sofia
CSKA II
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 27th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
30 Mar 2024 , Saturday, 15:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
OFK Kostinbrod 2012
(Kostinbrod)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 26th round
Lokomotiv 1929
(Sofia)
versus
30 Mar 2024 , Saturday, 19:00
Lokomotiv, Sofia
CSKA
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 27th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
versus
3 Apr 2024 , Wednesday, 17:00
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Lokomotiv 1926
(Plovdiv)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 28th round
Levski II
(Sofia)
versus
6 Apr 2024 , Saturday, 16:00
Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia
CSKA II
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 28th round
Levski
(Sofia)
versus
7 Apr 2024 , Sunday, 17:00
Vasil Levski, Sofia
CSKA
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 29th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
versus
12 Apr 2024 , Friday, 20:15
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Pirin
(Blagoevgrad)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 29th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
13 Apr 2024 , Saturday
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Balkan 1929
(Botevgrad)
Cup of Bulgaria 2023/24 — Semifinals — First Leg
CSKA
(Sofia)
versus
17 Apr 2024 , Wednesday, 19:00
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Botev
(Plovdiv)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 30th round
FC 1948 III
(Sofia)
versus
20 Apr 2024 , Saturday, 16:00
CSKA II
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 30th round
Arda 1924
(Kardzhali)
versus
21 Apr 2024 , Sunday, 20:15
Arena Arda, Kardzhali
CSKA
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 31st round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
27 Apr 2024 , Saturday, 16:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Slivnishki geroy
(Slivnitsa)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 32nd round
Septemvri II
(Sofia)
versus
1 May 2024 , Wednesday, 18:00
German, German
CSKA II
(Sofia)
Cup of Bulgaria 2023/24 — Semifinals — Second Leg
Botev
(Plovdiv)
versus
1 May 2024 , Wednesday, 18:45
Hristo Botev, Plovdiv
CSKA
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 33rd round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
8 May 2024 , Wednesday, 18:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Minyor
(Pernik)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 34th round
Septemvri
(Simitli)
versus
11 May 2024 , Saturday
CSKA II
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 35th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
18 May 2024 , Saturday, 18:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Kyustendil
(Kyustendil)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 36th round
Bansko team
(Bansko)
versus
25 May 2024 , Saturday, 18:00
St. Peter, Bansko
CSKA II
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 37th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
versus
1 Jun 2024 , Saturday, 18:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Botev 1937
(Ihtiman)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 38th round
Rilski sportist 2011
(Samokov)
versus
8 Jun 2024 , Saturday, 18:00
CSKA II
(Sofia)
Previous matches
First Professional League 2023/24 — 25th round
CSKA
(Sofia)
4:0
17 March 2024 17:45
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Botev
(Plovdiv)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 25th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
1:1
16 March 2024 15:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Vihren
(Sandanski)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 24th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
2:1
9 March 2024 15:01
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Slavia 1913 II
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 24th round
FC 1948
(Sofia)
1:2
9 March 2024 15:00
Bistritsa, Bistritsa
CSKA
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 23rd round
Oborishte
(Panagyurishte)
0:2
6 March 2024 15:00
Orcho voyvoda, Panagyurishte
CSKA II
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 23rd round
CSKA
(Sofia)
3:0
3 March 2024 14:30
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Beroe
(Stara Zagora)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 22nd round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
1:0
2 March 2024 13:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Pirin 1941
(Razlog)
Cup of Bulgaria 2023/24 — Quarterfinal
CSKA
(Sofia)
1:0
28 February 2024 17:30
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Arda 1924
(Kardzhali)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 22nd round
Cherno more
(Varna)
1:0
24 February 2024 15:15
Ticha, Varna
CSKA
(Sofia)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 21st round
Hebar 1918 II
(Pazardzhik)
0:2
24 February 2024 14:00
Benkovski, Saraia
CSKA II
(Sofia)
First Professional League 2023/24 — 21st round
CSKA
(Sofia)
3:0
18 February 2024 17:45
Vasil Levski, Sofia
Botev
(Vratsa)
South-West Third League 2023/24 — 20th round
CSKA II
(Sofia)
3:0
aw
17 February 2024 14:00
Chavdar
(Etropole)
Friendly games 2023/24
CSKA
(Sofia)
1:0
10 February 2024 12:30
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Septemvri
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24 - „B“ team
CSKA II
(Sofia)
4:0
9 February 2024 14:00
CSKA Sports Complex, Pancharevo
Botev 1937
(Ihtiman)
Friendly games 2023/24
Bohemians 1905
(Prague)
1:2
3 February 2024 14:00
Papillon, Belek
CSKA
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24 - „B“ team
Sportist 2009
(Svoge)
0:0
3 February 2024
CSKA II
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24 - „B“ team
Lokomotiv 1926 II
(Plovdiv)
1:1
31 January 2024 11:00
CSKA II
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24
Trenčín
0:2
30 January 2024 14:00
Asteria, Antalya
CSKA
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24 - „B“ team
Hebar 1918 II
(Pazardzhik)
0:1
27 January 2024 12:30
Benkovski, Saraia
CSKA II
(Sofia)
Friendly games 2023/24
Tractor
(Tabriz)
1:0
25 January 2024 14:00
Papillon, Belek
CSKA
(Sofia)
search for profile, match or tournament. press enter to search