Youth's Group 2009/10

standings

# Club M W D L GD P
1. Litex (Lovech) Litex II (Lovech) 22 16 2 4 44:16 (28) 50
2. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) 22 14 3 5 41:17 (24) 45
3. Levski (Sofia) Levski II (Sofia) 22 10 5 7 46:26 (20) 35
4. Botev (Plovdiv) Botev II (Plovdiv) 22 10 4 8 25:17 (8) 34
5. CSKA II (Sofia) CSKA II (Sofia) 22 9 5 8 32:19 (13) 32
6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 22 8 7 7 27:27 (0) 31
7. Cherno more (Varna) Cherno more II (Varna) 22 7 6 9 27:32 (-5) 27
8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 22 7 5 10 24:26 (-2) 26
9. Lokomotiv (Sofia) Lokomotiv II (Sofia) 22 6 8 8 22:25 (-3) 26
10. Haskovo 2009 (Haskovo) Haskovo 2009 II (Haskovo) 22 6 6 10 19:41 (-22) 24
11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 22 5 5 12 16:48 (-32) 20
12. Marek 2010 (Dupnitsa) Marek 2010 II (Dupnitsa) 22 5 2 15 19:48 (-29) 17

attendance

Goals time table

fixtures

CSKA II
(Sofia)

3:0

17 March 2015 14:30
 
22nd round

Botev II
(Plovdiv)

Beroe II
(Stara Zagora)

1:1

9 March 2015 14:30
 
21st round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:1

3 March 2015 14:30
 
20th round

Lokomotiv II
(Sofia)

Cherno more II
(Varna)

1:4

14 December 2014 11:00
 
19th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Lokomotiv 1926 II
(Plovdiv)

2:7

9 December 2014 14:00
 
18th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

5:0

2 December 2014 14:00
 
17th round

Marek 2010 II
(Dupnitsa)

Ludogorets 1945 II
(Razgrad)

1:0

23 November 2014 14:30
 
16th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:1

19 November 2014 14:30
 
15th round

Haskovo 2009 II
(Haskovo)

Slavia 1913 II
(Sofia)

1:0

3 November 2014 14:30
 
14th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:0

27 October 2014 14:30
 
13th round

Levski II
(Sofia)

Litex II
(Lovech)

1:0

19 October 2014 16:00
 
12th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

Botev II
(Plovdiv)

3:0

15 October 2014 16:00
 
11th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:2

7 October 2014 16:00
 
1st round

Litex II
(Lovech)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

2:0

30 September 2014 17:00
 
10th round

Beroe II
(Stara Zagora)

Lokomotiv II
(Sofia)

0:2

22 September 2014 17:00
 
9th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:1

15 September 2014 17:00
 
8th round

Cherno more II
(Varna)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:0

10 September 2014 17:00
 
7th round

Lokomotiv 1926 II
(Plovdiv)

Marek 2010 II
(Dupnitsa)

0:1

24 August 2014 18:00
 
6th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

1:2

18 August 2014 18:00
 
5th round

Ludogorets 1945 II
(Razgrad)

Haskovo 2009 II
(Haskovo)

0:0

12 August 2014 18:00
 
4th round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

CSKA II
(Sofia)

0:1

5 August 2014 18:00
 
3rd round

Slavia 1913 II
(Sofia)

Levski II
(Sofia)

1:1

29 July 2014 18:00
Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia
2nd round

CSKA II
(Sofia)

players

Nº Name App Min Sq Goa YC
10. Radoy Bozhilov 2 180′ 2 - -
4. Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski 2 180′ 2 - -
1. Anatoli Gospodinov 2 180′ 2 - -
2. Vasil Popov 2 180′ 2 - -
16. Petar Vitanov 2 180′ 2 1 -
25. Cendrino Misidjan 2 180′ 2 - -
14. Toni Stoichkov 2 180′ 2 - -
- Yulian Chapaev 1 90′ 2 - -
13. Sava Savov 1 90′ 2 - -
11. Dimitar Maymunkov 1 90′ 2 - 1
9. Aleksandar Asparuhov 1 90′ 1 - -
17. Marin Oršulić 1 90′ 1 - -
  • App - number of matches during the season. in brakets is displayed matches played as sub
  • Min - number of minutes played during the season. if no other information the match is calculated as two halfs by 45 minutes
  • Sq - number of matches that the player was on starting eleven on or on the bench
  • Goa - total goals scored by the played. in brakets is displayed how many of those are from penalties
  • YC - number of yellow cards